1掳 FANTACAMPIONATO 路 ClassificaApertura 路 3陋 giornata
6陋 giornata Serie A 路 Globale
PartiteRetiTotale
Pos.SquadraFantapresidenteFormaPTCVCNCPFVFNFPVNPMICFCSFFFSFSMed.Min.Max.
1AttimpuriRossi AttilioVVN7100110210210849466,5063,5070,00
2KeomangonD'Intinosante GiulioVPV6200001201-182048668,1766,0070,50
3Stalla Rossa F.C.Amicabile LucaVPV6200001201-152015365,1764,0066,50
4Real PierArrighini PiercarloNNV5110010120-263117465,8363,5069,00
5Ginentus F.C.Bignetti PietroPVN4100011111-140125265,0059,5070,50
6Drink TeamAntonelli FedericoPVN4011100111-34863101167,8363,5070,00
7Potemkin TeamBelloli RobertoVNP4100011111-110364665,5062,0070,50
8BarcaroloDi Gioia LucaPNN2020001021-522133564,5062,5066,00
9GioBinaghen F.C.Bini GiovanniNNP2010011021-3334871164,8362,0068,00
10Tamatoa Family ClubCacioppo DiegoPPP0001002003-5362551167,6764,0071,00
#SquadraPGPtVNPGFGS
1Attimpuri3721094
2Keomangon3620186
3Stalla Rossa F.C.3620153
4Real Pier3512074
5Ginentus F.C.3411152
6Drink Team341111011
7Potemkin Team3411146
8Barcarolo3202135
9GioBinaghen F.C.32021711
10Tamatoa Family Club30003511